Ratings
Scored against the season baseline of 65 ranked players · last 30 matches
SKMA-63
Slaying0.9761vs 50 avg
Kills per round0.97
avg 0.68 · best 1.16
K/D ratio2.15
avg 1.05 · best 2.67
Total kills73
avg 73 · best 207
Damage per round98
avg 86 · best 120
Damage per kill (lower is better)102
avg 103 · best 158
Precision10%51vs 50 avg
Headshot rate10.3%
avg 15.3% · best 25.8%
Damage per hit45.2
avg 40.6 · best 52.5
Hits landed165
avg 171 · best 465
Survival0.4551vs 50 avg
Deaths per round (lower is better)0.45
avg 0.69 · best 1.04
Suicides (lower is better)0
avg 0 · best 0
Team kills (lower is better)3
avg 3 · best 10
Damage taken per round (lower is better)135
avg 95 · best 119
Defense1.05TrackedTracked, not scored
Chambers per round1.05
avg 0.43 · best 0.82
Chamber rate (of defensive actions)17%
avg 13% · best 24%
Parry attempts per round5.00
avg 2.93 · best 3.92
Impact+9.369vs 50 avg
Impact per round (WP swing ×100)+9.3
avg +1.4 · best +18.7
Total impact+707.9
avg +145.2 · best +1604.2
Tracked rounds76
avg 101 · best 217
Teamplay0.6148vs 50 avg
Assists per round0.61
avg 0.62 · best 0.99
Kill participation38%
avg 35% · best 51%
Team damage share (lower is better)17.7%
avg 10.6% · best 20.6%
Total assists46
avg 51 · best 103
Clutch0%50vs 50 avg
Conversion rate0%
avg 4% · best 33%
Clutches won0
avg 0 · best 3
Attempts4
avg 11 · best 25
Best clutch—
avg 1v1 · best 1v4
Objective—No data yet
No tracked data for this skill yet.
Time on point per HPT round—
avg — · best —
Total time on point—
avg — · best —
Hardpoint rounds played—
avg — · best —
Combat
Win rate
100%
7W – 0L tracked
K/D
1.74
Kills / rd
0.87
Deaths / rd
0.50
Chambers / rd
1.05
Parries / rd
5.00
Chamber rate
17.4%
Parry rate
82.6%
Output
Score / rd
116
ADR
88
DMG / hit
40.6
Headshot %
10.3%
Support
Assists / rd
0.61
Obj time / rd
0.0s
Clutches
0
Rounds
76
Team damage
Team DMG / rd
21.2
Team kills / rd
0.04
Suicides / rd
0.00
Top stats
est. league percentileImpact
69
Impact per round (WP swing ×100): +9.3
league avg +1.4
Better than ~90% of players
Slaying
61
Kills per round: 0.97
league avg 0.68
Better than ~77% of players
Precision
51
Headshot rate: 10.3%
league avg 15.3%
Better than ~53% of players
Survival
51
Deaths per round (lower is better): 0.45
league avg 0.69
Better than ~53% of players
Clutch
50
Conversion rate: 0%
league avg 4%
Better than ~50% of players
Badges
🩸First BloodCommon · 66%