Ratings

Scored against the season baseline of 65 ranked players · last 30 matches

SKMA-67
Slaying0.9263vs 50 avg
Kills per round0.92
avg 0.68 · best 1.16
K/D ratio1.48
avg 1.05 · best 2.67
Total kills412
avg 73 · best 207
Damage per round95
avg 86 · best 120
Damage per kill (lower is better)86
avg 103 · best 158
Precision8%55vs 50 avg
Headshot rate7.9%
avg 15.3% · best 25.8%
Damage per hit49.6
avg 40.6 · best 52.5
Hits landed713
avg 171 · best 465
Survival0.6242vs 50 avg
Deaths per round (lower is better)0.62
avg 0.69 · best 1.04
Suicides (lower is better)0
avg 0 · best 0
Team kills (lower is better)5
avg 3 · best 10
Damage taken per round (lower is better)114
avg 95 · best 119
Defense0.34Tracked
Tracked, not scored
Chambers per round0.34
avg 0.43 · best 0.82
Chamber rate (of defensive actions)7%
avg 13% · best 24%
Parry attempts per round4.36
avg 2.93 · best 3.92
Impact+7.470vs 50 avg
Impact per round (WP swing ×100)+7.4
avg +1.4 · best +18.7
Total impact+3227.7
avg +145.2 · best +1604.2
Tracked rounds439
avg 101 · best 217
Teamplay0.4245vs 50 avg
Assists per round0.42
avg 0.62 · best 0.99
Kill participation38%
avg 35% · best 51%
Team damage share (lower is better)2.4%
avg 10.6% · best 20.6%
Total assists155
avg 51 · best 103
Clutch13%68vs 50 avg
Conversion rate13%
avg 4% · best 33%
Clutches won6
avg 0 · best 3
Attempts47
avg 11 · best 25
Best clutch1v4
avg 1v1 · best 1v4
Objective8s50vs 50 avg
Time on point per HPT round8s
avg 9s · best 28s
Total time on point83s
avg 65s · best 170s
Hardpoint rounds played10
avg 8 · best 15

Combat

Win rate
60%
29W – 19L tracked
K/D
1.48
Kills / rd
0.93
Deaths / rd
0.63
Chambers / rd
0.34
Parries / rd
4.36
Chamber rate
7.3%
Parry rate
92.7%

Output

Score / rd
116
ADR
95
DMG / hit
49.6
Headshot %
7.9%

Support

Assists / rd
0.42
Obj time / rd
8.1s
Clutches
6
best 1v4
Rounds
443

Team damage

Team DMG / rd
2.4
Team kills / rd
0.01
Suicides / rd
0.00

Top stats

est. league percentile

Impact

70

Impact per round (WP swing ×100): +7.4

league avg +1.4

Better than ~91% of players

Clutch

68

Conversion rate: 13%

league avg 4%

Better than ~88% of players

Slaying

63

Kills per round: 0.92

league avg 0.68

Better than ~81% of players

Precision

55

Headshot rate: 7.9%

league avg 15.3%

Better than ~63% of players

Objective

50

Time on point per HPT round: 8s

league avg 9s

Better than ~50% of players

Team history