Ratings
Scored against the season baseline of 65 ranked players · last 30 matches
SKMC+44
Slaying0.4339vs 50 avg
Kills per round0.43
avg 0.68 · best 1.16
K/D ratio0.62
avg 1.05 · best 2.67
Total kills46
avg 73 · best 207
Damage per round72
avg 86 · best 120
Damage per kill (lower is better)168
avg 103 · best 158
Precision28%71vs 50 avg
Headshot rate28.2%
avg 15.3% · best 25.8%
Damage per hit37.8
avg 40.6 · best 52.5
Hits landed206
avg 171 · best 465
Survival0.6950vs 50 avg
Deaths per round (lower is better)0.69
avg 0.69 · best 1.04
Suicides (lower is better)0
avg 0 · best 0
Team kills (lower is better)10
avg 3 · best 10
Damage taken per round (lower is better)90
avg 95 · best 119
Defense0.30TrackedTracked, not scored
Chambers per round0.30
avg 0.43 · best 0.82
Chamber rate (of defensive actions)11%
avg 13% · best 24%
Parry attempts per round2.31
avg 2.93 · best 3.92
Impact-5.033vs 50 avg
Impact per round (WP swing ×100)-5.0
avg +1.4 · best +18.7
Total impact-542.2
avg +145.2 · best +1604.2
Tracked rounds108
avg 101 · best 217
Teamplay0.7150vs 50 avg
Assists per round0.71
avg 0.62 · best 0.99
Kill participation35%
avg 35% · best 51%
Team damage share (lower is better)22.1%
avg 10.6% · best 20.6%
Total assists77
avg 51 · best 103
Clutch14%56vs 50 avg
Conversion rate14%
avg 4% · best 33%
Clutches won1
avg 0 · best 3
Attempts7
avg 11 · best 25
Best clutch1v3
avg 1v1 · best 1v4
Objective—No data yet
No tracked data for this skill yet.
Time on point per HPT round—
avg — · best —
Total time on point—
avg — · best —
Hardpoint rounds played—
avg — · best —
Combat
Win rate
50%
5W – 5L tracked
K/D
0.64
Kills / rd
0.44
Deaths / rd
0.69
Chambers / rd
0.30
Parries / rd
2.31
Chamber rate
11.4%
Parry rate
88.6%
Output
Score / rd
77
ADR
73
DMG / hit
38.3
Headshot %
28.2%
Support
Assists / rd
0.71
Obj time / rd
0.0s
Clutches
1
best 1v3
Rounds
108
Team damage
Team DMG / rd
20.5
Team kills / rd
0.09
Suicides / rd
0.00
Top stats
est. league percentilePrecision
71
Headshot rate: 28.2%
league avg 15.3%
Better than ~92% of players
Clutch
56
Conversion rate: 14%
league avg 4%
Better than ~66% of players
Survival
50
Deaths per round (lower is better): 0.69
league avg 0.69
Better than ~50% of players
Teamplay
50
Assists per round: 0.71
league avg 0.62
Better than ~50% of players
Slaying
39
Kills per round: 0.43
league avg 0.68
Better than ~23% of players
Badges
🩸First BloodCommon · 66%
🎖️VeteranCommon · 88%
Team history
- Ambitionteam shiroDoodles DisciplesMamba On Fent