Ratings

Scored against the season baseline of 65 ranked players · last 30 matches

SKMA-65
Slaying0.8866vs 50 avg
Kills per round0.88
avg 0.68 · best 1.16
K/D ratio1.43
avg 1.05 · best 2.67
Total kills511
avg 73 · best 207
Damage per round106
avg 86 · best 120
Damage per kill (lower is better)101
avg 103 · best 158
Precision12%44vs 50 avg
Headshot rate11.8%
avg 15.3% · best 25.8%
Damage per hit40.5
avg 40.6 · best 52.5
Hits landed1270
avg 171 · best 465
Survival0.6256vs 50 avg
Deaths per round (lower is better)0.62
avg 0.69 · best 1.04
Suicides (lower is better)0
avg 0 · best 0
Team kills (lower is better)24
avg 3 · best 10
Damage taken per round (lower is better)91
avg 95 · best 119
Defense0.41Tracked
Tracked, not scored
Chambers per round0.41
avg 0.43 · best 0.82
Chamber rate (of defensive actions)10%
avg 13% · best 24%
Parry attempts per round3.64
avg 2.93 · best 3.92
Impact+4.060vs 50 avg
Impact per round (WP swing ×100)+4.0
avg +1.4 · best +18.7
Total impact+2263.0
avg +145.2 · best +1604.2
Tracked rounds560
avg 101 · best 217
Teamplay0.6760vs 50 avg
Assists per round0.67
avg 0.62 · best 0.99
Kill participation45%
avg 35% · best 51%
Team damage share (lower is better)13.7%
avg 10.6% · best 20.6%
Total assists324
avg 51 · best 103
Clutch7%62vs 50 avg
Conversion rate7%
avg 4% · best 33%
Clutches won5
avg 0 · best 3
Attempts71
avg 11 · best 25
Best clutch1v4
avg 1v1 · best 1v4
Objective4s44vs 50 avg
Time on point per HPT round4s
avg 9s · best 28s
Total time on point88s
avg 65s · best 170s
Hardpoint rounds played20
avg 8 · best 15

Combat

Win rate
48%
27W – 29L tracked
K/D
1.33
Kills / rd
0.88
Deaths / rd
0.66
Chambers / rd
0.41
Parries / rd
3.64
Chamber rate
10.0%
Parry rate
90.0%

Output

Score / rd
118
ADR
102
DMG / hit
38.9
Headshot %
11.8%

Support

Assists / rd
0.67
Obj time / rd
4.4s
Clutches
5
best 1v4
Rounds
564

Team damage

Team DMG / rd
16.8
Team kills / rd
0.04
Suicides / rd
0.00

Top stats

est. league percentile

Slaying

66

Kills per round: 0.88

league avg 0.68

Better than ~86% of players

Clutch

62

Conversion rate: 7%

league avg 4%

Better than ~79% of players

Impact

60

Impact per round (WP swing ×100): +4.0

league avg +1.4

Better than ~75% of players

Teamplay

60

Assists per round: 0.67

league avg 0.62

Better than ~75% of players

Survival

56

Deaths per round (lower is better): 0.62

league avg 0.69

Better than ~66% of players

Badges

🦗Team HopperUncommon · 58%
🩸First BloodCommon · 66%
🎖️VeteranCommon · 88%

Team history