Ratings
Scored against the season baseline of 65 ranked players · last 30 matches
SKMB52
Slaying0.5944vs 50 avg
Kills per round0.59
avg 0.68 · best 1.16
K/D ratio0.87
avg 1.05 · best 2.67
Total kills150
avg 73 · best 207
Damage per round75
avg 86 · best 120
Damage per kill (lower is better)127
avg 103 · best 158
Precision22%64vs 50 avg
Headshot rate21.9%
avg 15.3% · best 25.8%
Damage per hit39.5
avg 40.6 · best 52.5
Hits landed484
avg 171 · best 465
Survival0.6754vs 50 avg
Deaths per round (lower is better)0.67
avg 0.69 · best 1.04
Suicides (lower is better)0
avg 0 · best 0
Team kills (lower is better)4
avg 3 · best 10
Damage taken per round (lower is better)86
avg 95 · best 119
Defense0.42TrackedTracked, not scored
Chambers per round0.42
avg 0.43 · best 0.82
Chamber rate (of defensive actions)14%
avg 13% · best 24%
Parry attempts per round2.58
avg 2.93 · best 3.92
Impact-1.442vs 50 avg
Impact per round (WP swing ×100)-1.4
avg +1.4 · best +18.7
Total impact-358.0
avg +145.2 · best +1604.2
Tracked rounds255
avg 101 · best 217
Teamplay0.5354vs 50 avg
Assists per round0.53
avg 0.62 · best 0.99
Kill participation46%
avg 35% · best 51%
Team damage share (lower is better)8.1%
avg 10.6% · best 20.6%
Total assists136
avg 51 · best 103
Clutch9%58vs 50 avg
Conversion rate9%
avg 4% · best 33%
Clutches won2
avg 0 · best 3
Attempts23
avg 11 · best 25
Best clutch1v4
avg 1v1 · best 1v4
Objective—No data yet
No tracked data for this skill yet.
Time on point per HPT round—
avg — · best —
Total time on point—
avg — · best —
Hardpoint rounds played—
avg — · best —
Combat
Win rate
36%
10W – 18L tracked
K/D
0.87
Kills / rd
0.59
Deaths / rd
0.67
Chambers / rd
0.42
Parries / rd
2.58
Chamber rate
14.0%
Parry rate
86.0%
Output
Score / rd
81
ADR
75
DMG / hit
39.5
Headshot %
21.9%
Support
Assists / rd
0.53
Obj time / rd
0.0s
Clutches
2
best 1v4
Rounds
255
Team damage
Team DMG / rd
6.6
Team kills / rd
0.02
Suicides / rd
0.00
Top stats
est. league percentilePrecision
64
Headshot rate: 21.9%
league avg 15.3%
Better than ~82% of players
Clutch
58
Conversion rate: 9%
league avg 4%
Better than ~70% of players
Survival
54
Deaths per round (lower is better): 0.67
league avg 0.69
Better than ~61% of players
Teamplay
54
Assists per round: 0.53
league avg 0.62
Better than ~61% of players
Slaying
44
Kills per round: 0.59
league avg 0.68
Better than ~34% of players
Badges
🩸First BloodCommon · 66%