Ratings

Scored against the season baseline of 65 ranked players · last 30 matches

SKMA+77
Slaying0.8160vs 50 avg
Kills per round0.81
avg 0.68 · best 1.16
K/D ratio1.38
avg 1.05 · best 2.67
Total kills486
avg 73 · best 207
Damage per round98
avg 86 · best 120
Damage per kill (lower is better)104
avg 103 · best 158
Precision20%63vs 50 avg
Headshot rate20.0%
avg 15.3% · best 25.8%
Damage per hit41.0
avg 40.6 · best 52.5
Hits landed1237
avg 171 · best 465
Survival0.5964vs 50 avg
Deaths per round (lower is better)0.59
avg 0.69 · best 1.04
Suicides (lower is better)0
avg 0 · best 0
Team kills (lower is better)14
avg 3 · best 10
Damage taken per round (lower is better)84
avg 95 · best 119
Defense0.35Tracked
Tracked, not scored
Chambers per round0.35
avg 0.43 · best 0.82
Chamber rate (of defensive actions)9%
avg 13% · best 24%
Parry attempts per round3.32
avg 2.93 · best 3.92
Impact+6.167vs 50 avg
Impact per round (WP swing ×100)+6.1
avg +1.4 · best +18.7
Total impact+3551.2
avg +145.2 · best +1604.2
Tracked rounds584
avg 101 · best 217
Teamplay0.5856vs 50 avg
Assists per round0.58
avg 0.62 · best 0.99
Kill participation42%
avg 35% · best 51%
Team damage share (lower is better)7.8%
avg 10.6% · best 20.6%
Total assists301
avg 51 · best 103
Clutch7%64vs 50 avg
Conversion rate7%
avg 4% · best 33%
Clutches won8
avg 0 · best 3
Attempts110
avg 11 · best 25
Best clutch1v4
avg 1v1 · best 1v4
Objective12s56vs 50 avg
Time on point per HPT round12s
avg 9s · best 28s
Total time on point200s
avg 65s · best 170s
Hardpoint rounds played17
avg 8 · best 15

Combat

Win rate
54%
36W – 31L tracked
K/D
1.29
Kills / rd
0.80
Deaths / rd
0.62
Chambers / rd
0.35
Parries / rd
3.32
Chamber rate
9.4%
Parry rate
90.6%

Output

Score / rd
108
ADR
94
DMG / hit
39.5
Headshot %
20.0%

Support

Assists / rd
0.58
Obj time / rd
12.1s
Clutches
8
best 1v4
Rounds
587

Team damage

Team DMG / rd
8.3
Team kills / rd
0.02
Suicides / rd
0.00

Top stats

est. league percentile

Impact

67

Impact per round (WP swing ×100): +6.1

league avg +1.4

Better than ~87% of players

Survival

64

Deaths per round (lower is better): 0.59

league avg 0.69

Better than ~82% of players

Clutch

64

Conversion rate: 7%

league avg 4%

Better than ~82% of players

Precision

63

Headshot rate: 20.0%

league avg 15.3%

Better than ~81% of players

Slaying

60

Kills per round: 0.81

league avg 0.68

Better than ~75% of players

Badges

🦗Team HopperUncommon · 58%
🩸First BloodCommon · 66%
🎖️VeteranCommon · 88%

Team history